A male suffered injuries in a fall on Gibson Knott and we having trouble finding his way off. He was eventually located lower down and assisted the rest of the way
Man Hours
11 team members for 4 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY317100
Unique Incident ID
4330