A man slipped and suffered an ankle injury. He was treated by team members and evacuated by stretcher
Man Hours
14 team members for 4 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY311074
Unique Incident ID
3814

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors