A woman sustained a lower leg injury when she tripped. The team assisted with getting her to an air ambulance.
Man Hours
14 team members for 1.5 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY3166210083
Unique Incident ID
3424
![](http://c.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2012/1305.png)
![](http://a.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2013/1305.png)
![](http://b.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2012/1304.png)
![](http://c.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2013/1304.png)
![](http://a.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2012/1306.png)
![](http://b.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2013/1306.png)
![](http://b.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2011/1305.png)
![](http://b.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2014/1305.png)
![](http://a.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2011/1304.png)
![](http://a.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2014/1304.png)
![](http://c.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2011/1306.png)
![](http://c.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2014/1306.png)
![](http://a.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2010/1305.png)
![](http://c.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2015/1305.png)
![](http://c.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2010/1304.png)
![](http://b.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2015/1304.png)
![](http://b.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2010/1306.png)
![](http://a.tile.openstreetmap.org/12/2015/1306.png)
![](marker-shadow.png)
![](marker-icon.png)
Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors