A 75-year-old male fell and sustained injuries to his head face and hands. He was treated by team members, evacuated by stretecher and referred to hospital
Man Hours
12 team members for 2 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY3534306642
Unique Incident ID
3300