A couple became lost inmist. They wee located using SARLOC and given advice on how to get down. They progress was monitored to make sure they got down
Man Hours
1 team member for 3 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY247060
Unique Incident ID
3498

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors