A man slipped and sustained a suspected ankle fracture. He was treated by team members and evacuated by stretcher
Man Hours
17 team members for 3 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY3467008412
Unique Incident ID
3571

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors