A woman slipped on wet grass and sustained a nasty shoulder fracture. She was treated by team members and evacuated to an ambulance
Man Hours
11 team members for 2 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
SD411962
Unique Incident ID
3573

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors