Woman slipped on wet rocky path and sustained injuries to her head, eye, hand and leg. She was assisted down by the team and treated by paramedics
Man Hours
10 team members for 1 hour
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY3334107701
Unique Incident ID
3461