The team was called to assist a man with a leg injury on Post Knott, Bowness. We duly assisted.
Man Hours
10 for 1.25 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
SD407964
Unique Incident ID
3087

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors