A young male sustained back and neck injuries when he slipped down a dirt bank in the woods at Orrest Head. It was obscenely early to be out of bed! At least nobody was late for work.
Man Hours
18
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
SD412990
Unique Incident ID
2635