Light were reported in the Raven Crag area, seemingly struggling to find a way through the crags. When investigated, it turned out that they had made their way of the crag and out of the area.
Man Hours
6
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY284064
Unique Incident ID
2674