A male slipped and sustained a fracture/dislocation of the ankle. He was treated and then evacuated by air ambulance
Man Hours
14 team members for 2 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY375073
Unique Incident ID
4224

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors