A woman was pulled over by her dog and suffered cuts to her face from her glasses. She was able to make slow progress and a small group of team members went up to meet them
Man Hours
5 team members for 6 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY237074
Unique Incident ID
4051