A woman sustained a dislocated knee when she slipped. She was treated and evacuated
Man Hours
16 team members for 1.5 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY355058
Unique Incident ID
4038

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors