A woman sustained an ankle injury when she slipped. She was treated by team members and evacuated by stretcher
Man Hours
12 team members for 2.25 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY324062
Unique Incident ID
3978

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors