A woman became unwell while ascending Loughrigg. She was treated by team members and assisted from the fell and referred to her GP
Man Hours
12 team members for 1.25
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY343055
Unique Incident ID
3949

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors