An 11-year-old male cut his foot when he became entangled in a barbed wire fence. We were requested to assist but were not ultimately required so we returned home
Man Hours
8 team members for 1.5 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY365055
Unique Incident ID
3844