An elderly woman sustained a suspected fractured ankle in a fall on Orrest Head. She was treated and evacuated by team members
Man Hours
19 team members for 2 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
SD413993
Unique Incident ID
3421

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors