An elderly male suffered a fit while walking. He was treated and evacuated to an ambulance
Man Hours
14 team members for 1 hour
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY3825603001
Unique Incident ID
3420

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors