A man sustained a suspected fracture of his elbow when he slipped. He was treated and evacuated by air ambulance
Man Hours
13 team members for 4 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY298085
Unique Incident ID
2969

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors