A man was reported as concussed at the end of Mickleden. We responded and located the man at the Old Dungeon Ghyll Hotel, having managed to make his own way that far
Man Hours
10 team members for 1.5 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY260074
Unique Incident ID
4259