A woman was reported as fainted and fitting near Stickle Tarn. She was evacuated by the team
Man Hours
10 team members for 1.5 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY2920661
Unique Incident ID
4074

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors