A man was taken ill with chest pains at Stake Pass. He was treated by team members and then evacuated to hospital by air ambulance
Man Hours
10 team members for 4 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY260081
Unique Incident ID
3568

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors