Incident Report #21 2016

A 79-year-old male collapsed, becoming briefly unconscious. He was treated by team members and stretchered to the vallety and transferred to a waiting ambulance

Man Hours
12 team members for 2.5 hours
Incident Type
OS Grid Reference
NY290071
Unique Incident ID
3416
Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors