We were called to assist a 70 year old female with a potentially serious cut on her leg.
The team responded, but were ultimately not required after paramdics were able to treat her
Man Hours
10 team members for 1 hour
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY3168008630
Unique Incident ID
3329