A woman slipped on steep ground near Fat Man's Agony on Side Pike. She was treated by team members and then evacuated to an air ambulance
Man Hours
17 team members for 2 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY293053
Unique Incident ID
3169