A party of climbers got caught out late and one became separated from the others. Thankfully they managed to sort themselves out and find their way down following a bit of advice
Man Hours
13 team members for 1 hour
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY2780700
Unique Incident ID
3040