A woman sustained a painful shoulder and arm injury when she fell and tumbled. She was treated by team members and evacuated to hospital by air ambulance
Man Hours
13 team members for 3 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY264058
Unique Incident ID
2767