A women suffered an ankle injury when she slipped. She was treated and evacuated by stretcher
Man Hours
18 team members for 3.5 hours, plus Kendal MRT
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY307103
Unique Incident ID
4362

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors