We were called to assist NWAS with a male with a leg injury in woodland behind the Old Dungeon Ghyll Hotel.
Man Hours
8 team members for 2 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY268063
Unique Incident ID
4352

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors