A woman tripped and sustained a nasty gash to her head along with some dizziness. She was assisted back to our base and assessed by paramedics
Man Hours
12 team members for 2 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY351060
Unique Incident ID
4185

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors