A brief search was made for a dog that had been seen chasing a stick over the edge of some steep ground. Unfortunately, at that stage, we were unable to locate it.
Man Hours
NY330092
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY330092
Unique Incident ID
4159