A man fell from a tree while working and sustained back injuries. He was treated and transferred to an air ambulance
Man Hours
11 team members for 3 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY405013
Unique Incident ID
3902
Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors