Male reported unwell on a path behind Stickle Barn. Team responded but were stood down on route after he walked aided to an NWAS ambulance
Man Hours
6 team members for 0.5 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY2933065
Unique Incident ID
3741