A man slipped on wet ground and sustained an ankle injury. He was treated by paramedics and evacuated by team members.
Man Hours
12 team members for 1.5 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
SD409962
Unique Incident ID
3159

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors