Incident Report #32 2014

A woman in her 50's sustained a suspected fracture dislocation of her ankle. She was treated by team members and evacuated by team members with help from Kendal MRT

Man Hours
9 team members for 2.5 hours
Incident Type
OS Grid Reference
NY2913006735
Unique Incident ID
3185
Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors