Reports if shouts for help we're reported over a long period from Pike O'Blisco. Police asked the team to check the situation. We investigated, but nothing was found.
Man Hours
2 team members for 1 hour
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY27118 04212
Unique Incident ID
3061

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors