A woman fell and suffered a facial injury and dizziness. She was treated by team members and evacuated
Man Hours
12 team members for 2 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY294064
Unique Incident ID
4226

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors