A man, walking alone, suffered an MI. He was able to request help and the team attended along with NWAS paramedics
Man Hours
8 team members for 2 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY360064
Unique Incident ID
3810

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors