Incident Report #72 2015

A group of four became cragfast. We were unable to locate them, but they were in reciept of sufficent 'encouragement' and information to get off the steep ground and on to a less demanding slope

Man Hours
3 team members for 2 hour
Incident Type
OS Grid Reference
NY337076
Unique Incident ID
3337
Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors