The team searched gullies and ravines on Gimmer Crag for a missing man. Nothing was found
Man Hours
11 team members for 4.5 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY275072
Unique Incident ID
2873

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors