Incident Report #94 2008

A female mountain biker sustained an ankle fracture when she parted company with bike. There's no accounting for her friends! <a href="http://www.bogtrotters.org/show_album.php?album_id=934">More pictures</a>

Man Hours
14
Incident Type
OS Grid Reference
NY215072
Unique Incident ID
2515