A man went for a walk from a holiday cottage that he couldn't quite remember the name of. It went dark. He got lost. He phoned for help. When he said he could see a house with lights on, he was advised to knock on the door and ask for directions.
Man Hours
1
Incident Type
Unique Incident ID
2526