Lights were reported flashing on Raven Crag, seen from the National Trust campsite. We were unable to find the informant at the campsite, but an investigation revealed only climbers packing up, having walked down of the crag after a late session.
Man Hours
2
Incident Type
Location
Unique Incident ID
2337