A male collapsed, initially unconscious. The team was called and evacuated the man to handover to an ambulance
Man Hours
13 team members for 1.5 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY335080
Unique Incident ID
4208

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors