A male suffered back pain which meant he was unable to get off the hill. He was treated and evacuated by the team
Man Hours
14 team members for 3.25 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
SD413964
Unique Incident ID
4311

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors