A male was reported as suffering a suspected cardiac event. The team were responding when we were notified that he'd been assisted down by his friends and was on his way to hospital
Man Hours
14 team members for 1 hour
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY311095
Unique Incident ID
4192