A woman sustained a lower leg injury when she tripped. She was treated by team members and stretchered off.
Man Hours
14 team members for 2.5 hours
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY346105
Unique Incident ID
3762

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors