A man sustainded an ankle injury. He was treated by team members and evacuated by stretcher to an ambulance
Man Hours
16 team members for 6 hours, plus RAF MRT
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY348109
Unique Incident ID
3488
Images