Team leaders were contacted by Keswick MRT with a request to provide assistance at first light on 4th March to continue a search for a missing male. Available team members were identified but ultimately not required when the missing male was located late on
Man Hours
4 team members for 1 hour
Incident Type
Location
OS Grid Reference
NY284196
Unique Incident ID
4360

Leaflet | © OpenStreetMap contributors